Outdoor Youth Soccer

Rules

Administrative Contacts

Club Representatives

Field Locations

Member Clubs

Outdoor League Divisions

Futsal

KASL Louisville Division
Under 10 Boys Game Schedule

Spring 2019

Division 1

3/16/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
9:00 FCS Green LSA East OSC # 8
9:00 OEK Academy JAV Black 2010 OSC # 9
9:00 KFJ Red OSC Blue OSC # 10
3/23/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
11:00 LSA East OSC Blue OSC # 8
12:00 OEK Academy KFJ Red OSC # 5
4/6/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
8:00 LSA East OEK Academy TH #2A
4/9/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
6:30 FCS Green OSC Blue OSC # 10
4/16/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
6:00 JAV Black 2010 KFJ Red Oxmoor
7:00 JAV Black 2010 FCS Green Oxmoor
4/20/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
10:00 FCS Green OEK Academy TH #2A
10:00 KFJ Red LSA East TH #2B
10:00 OSC Blue JAV Black 2010 TH #5
11:00 KFJ Red FCS Green TH #5
4/24/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
7:00 FCS Green JAV Black 2010 TH #1B
4/27/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
8:00 LSA East FCS Green TH #1A
8:00 OSC Blue KFJ Red TH #2A
5/8/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
7:00 JAV Black 2010 OEK Academy TH #1A
5/11/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
9:00 OSC Blue LSA East TH #2B
9:00 KFJ Red OEK Academy TH #5
5/18/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
8:00 JAV Black 2010 LSA East TH #1B
9:00 OSC Blue OEK Academy TH #1A

Division 2

3/16/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
10:00 OEK Gold SPC-LOU I OSC # 5
10:00 KFJ White OSC White OSC # 7
11:00 SPC-LOU I JAV White OSC # 7
11:00 JAV ’10 Red OSC White OSC # 8
1:00 JAV White JAV ’10 Red OSC # 7
3/23/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
9:00 OEK Gold KFJ White OSC # 9
4/6/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
8:00 JAV White OSC White TH #2B
8:00 SPC-LOU I KFJ White TH #5
8:00 JAV ’10 Red OEK Gold TH #6
4/20/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
10:00 JAV White OEK Gold TH #6
11:00 KFJ White JAV ’10 Red TH #1A
11:00 OSC White SPC-LOU I TH #2B
12:00 KFJ White JAV White TH #1A
4/27/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
8:00 JAV ’10 Red JAV White TH #2B
8:00 OSC White KFJ White TH #6
5/8/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
7:00 SPC-LOU I OEK Gold TH #2A
5/11/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
9:00 JAV White SPC-LOU I TH #6
10:00 OSC White JAV ’10 Red TH #1A
10:00 KFJ White OEK Gold TH #1B
5/18/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
9:00 OSC White OEK Gold TH #2A
9:00 SPC-LOU I JAV ’10 Red TH #2B

Division 3

3/16/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
10:00 LSA South LSA Central OSC # 8
10:00 SIU Red OSC Shelby OSC # 9
10:00 KFJ Navy FCS White OSC # 10
1:00 OSC Green SPC-LOU II OSC # 8
3/23/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
8:00 KFJ Navy OSC Green OSC # 5
8:00 SIU White SPC-LOU II OSC # 7
8:00 LSA Central FCS White OSC # 8
8:00 OSC Shelby LSA South OSC # 9
4/6/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
9:00 LSA South FCS White TH #1B
9:00 OSC Shelby SPC-LOU II TH #2A
9:00 LSA Central OSC Green TH #2B
10:00 SIU Red KFJ Navy TH #5
4/20/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
8:00 LSA South OSC Green TH #1A
8:00 FCS White SIU Red TH #2A
8:00 OSC Shelby LSA Central TH #2B
9:00 SPC-LOU II KFJ Navy TH #1B
12:00 OSC Shelby KFJ Navy TH #5
4/27/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
9:00 SPC-LOU II LSA Central TH #1B
9:00 OSC Green SIU Red TH #2A
9:00 KFJ Navy LSA South TH #2B
5/8/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
6:00 FCS White OSC Shelby TH #2A
5/11/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
10:00 LSA South SIU Red TH #2A
10:00 KFJ Navy LSA Central TH #2B
10:00 OSC Green OSC Shelby TH #5
10:00 SPC-LOU II FCS White TH #6
5/18/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
9:00 LSA Central SIU Red TH #3
10:00 SPC-LOU II LSA South TH #1A
12:00 FCS White OSC Green TH #2A