Outdoor Youth Soccer

Rules

Administrative Contacts

Club Representatives

Field Locations

Member Clubs

Outdoor League Divisions

Futsal

KASL Louisville Division
Under 10 Boys Game Schedule

Fall 2019

8/17/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
8:00 SIU White Falls City Black SP # 5
8:00 KFJ B10 White OESA A SP # 6
9:00 LSA ’10 South OSC Shelby SP # 1
10:00 LSA ’10 Central OSC White SP # 3
10:00 SIU Red Falls City Gold SP # 5
11:00 OESA B SCFC Lou U10B SP # 1
11:00 Falls City Tegge Falls City Petty SP # 2
11:00 Javanon Red KFJ G10 Red SP # 4
12:00 OSC Blue LSA ’10 East SP # 1
12:00 OSC Green KFJ B10 Navy SP # 3
8/24/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
8:00 Falls City Gold Javanon Black SP # 5
9:00 LSA ’10 East KFJ B10 White SP # 4
9:00 OSC Blue SIU Red SP # 5
10:00 KFJ B10 Navy SIU White SP # 2
10:00 Falls City Petty LSA ’10 Central SP # 3
10:00 Falls City Petty LSA ’10 Central SP # 3
10:00 Javanon Red OSC White SP # 4
11:00 OESA B Falls City Tegge SP # 4
11:00 KFJ G10 Red SCFC Lou U10B SP # 5
11:00 OSC Green LSA ’10 South SP # 1
12:00 KFJ B10 Red OESA A SP # 2
12:00 Javanon White Falls City Black SP # 3
8/28/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
6:00 LSA ’10 South SIU White SP # 5
6:00 Javanon Red SCFC Lou U10B SP # 6
7:00 KFJ B10 Red Javanon Black SP # 2
7:00 OSC Shelby OSC Green SP # 6
8/31/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
8:00 Javanon White OSC Green SP # 6
9:00 LSA ’10 East SIU Red SP # 4
9:00 OESA A OSC Blue SP # 5
10:00 KFJ B10 White KFJ B10 Red SP # 4
10:00 OSC White Falls City Petty SP # 6
11:00 SIU White OSC Shelby SP # 3
11:00 Falls City Black KFJ B10 Navy SP # 4
12:00 OESA B LSA ’10 Central SP # 3
9/7/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
9:00 Javanon Black OESA A SP # 1
9:00 KFJ B10 White SIU Red SP # 2
9:00 LSA ’10 Central Javanon Red SP # 3
10:00 Falls City Gold LSA ’10 East SP # 4
10:00 KFJ G10 Red OESA B SP # 6
10:00 SCFC Lou U10B Falls City Petty SP # 3
11:00 LSA ’10 South Falls City Black SP # 5
11:00 OSC Blue KFJ B10 Red SP # 6
11:00 KFJ B10 Navy Javanon White SP # 2
12:00 OSC Green SIU White SP # 5
1:00 OSC White Falls City Tegge SP # 5
9/11/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
7:00 Falls City Gold OSC Blue SP # 3
9/14/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
9:00 Javanon Black LSA ’10 East SP # 5
9:00 SIU Red OESA A SP # 1
9:00 KFJ G10 Red LSA ’10 Central SP # 2
10:00 Falls City Tegge SCFC Lou U10B SP # 1
10:00 Javanon Red Falls City Petty SP # 2
10:00 KFJ B10 Navy OSC Shelby SP # 4
11:00 OESA B OSC White SP # 5
11:00 Falls City Black Javanon White SP # 1
12:00 KFJ B10 Red Falls City Gold SP # 5
1:00 OSC Blue KFJ B10 White SP # 5
9/21/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
8:00 Falls City Petty OESA B SP # 2
8:00 SIU Red Javanon Black SP # 4
10:00 Javanon White LSA ’10 South SP # 2
11:00 Falls City Tegge LSA ’10 Central SP # 1
11:00 OESA A Falls City Gold SP # 3
12:00 Falls City Black OSC Shelby SP # 1
12:00 OSC Green SIU White SP # 3
9/28/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
8:00 Javanon Black KFJ B10 White SP # 3
8:00 OESA A LSA ’10 East SP # 2
9:00 LSA ’10 Central SCFC Lou U10B SP # 5
9:00 SIU Red KFJ B10 Red SP # 1
9:00 OSC White KFJ G10 Red SP # 2
10:00 LSA ’10 South OSC Shelby SP # 5
11:00 KFJ B10 Navy OSC Green SP # 6
1:00 SIU White Javanon White SP # 6
10/5/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
8:00 KFJ B10 Navy LSA ’10 South SP # 1
9:00 Falls City Petty KFJ G10 Red SP # 4
10:00 OSC Shelby Javanon White SP # 1
10:00 LSA ’10 East KFJ B10 Red SP # 2
10:00 LSA ’10 East KFJ B10 Red SP # 2
11:00 Javanon Black OSC Blue SP # 2
12:00 Javanon Red Falls City Tegge SP # 1
12:00 Falls City Gold KFJ B10 White SP # 2
12:00 SCFC Lou U10B OSC White SP # 4
1:00 OSC Green Falls City Black SP # 1
10/12/19
Game Time Home Visitor Field #
8:00 OESA B Javanon Red SP # 5
  • Download Schedule
  • Team Contacts - for team contacts visit respective club website
  • Standings

Our Sponsors

Caldwell Tanks