Outdoor Youth Soccer

Rules

Administrative Contacts

Club Representatives

Field Locations

Member Clubs

Outdoor League Divisions

Futsal

KASL Louisville Division Under 11 Boys

Fall 2019

Date and Time Home Visitor
8/17/19 9:00 Falls City White OSC Shelby
8/17/19 11:00 OSC White Falls City Black
8/17/19 11:00 KFJ B09 Navy LSA ’09 East
8/18/19 12:30 Falls City White SCFC Lou U11B
8/18/19 3:00 SIU Red SCFC Lou U11A
8/24/19 9:00 Falls City Black OSC Shelby
8/24/19 11:00 SIU Red Javanon Black
8/24/19 11:00 Fern Creek Select OSC White
8/24/19 3:00 Javanon White SCFC Lou U11A
8/25/19 1:00 Javanon White OSC Blue
8/25/19 3:00 Javanon Red Sportstutor
8/25/19 4:00 SCFC Lou U11B OESA B
8/25/19 5:00 LSA ’09 Central Fern Creek Select
8/31/19 11:00 KFJ B09 Navy SIU Red
8/31/19 3:00 SCFC Lou U11A OSC Blue
9/6/19 6:30 OSC White OSC Shelby
9/7/19 9:00 Javanon Red Fern Creek Select
9/7/19 9:00 SIU Red Javanon White
9/7/19 9:00 LSA ’09 East OESA A
9/7/19 11:00 OESA B OSC Shelby
9/7/19 11:00 Falls City Black LSA ’09 Central
9/7/19 3:00 SCFC Lou U11A Javanon Black
9/8/19 11:00 Sportstutor SCFC Lou U11B
9/8/19 3:00 OESA B OSC White
9/13/19 6:00 Javanon Black Javanon White
9/14/19 9:00 LSA ’09 Central OESA B
9/14/19 9:00 Javanon Red OSC Shelby
9/14/19 9:00 KFJ B09 Navy Javanon White
9/14/19 11:00 Falls City White Fern Creek Select
9/15/19 9:00 SCFC Lou U11A Javanon White
9/15/19 11:00 Falls City White Sportstutor
9/15/19 1:00 Falls City White LSA ’09 Central
9/15/19 1:00 Sportstutor Falls City Black
9/15/19 3:00 SIU Red OSC Blue
9/17/19 6:00 KFJ B09 Navy Javanon Black
9/21/19 11:00 OSC White Falls City White
9/21/19 11:00 Falls City Black Javanon Red
9/21/19 11:00 Sportstutor Fern Creek Select
9/22/19 1:00 OESA A OSC Blue
9/28/19 9:00 LSA ’09 East Javanon Black
9/28/19 11:00 OSC White Javanon Red
9/28/19 11:00 OSC Shelby Sportstutor
9/28/19 3:00 KFJ B09 Navy SCFC Lou U11A
9/28/19 3:00 Sportstutor LSA ’09 Central
9/29/19 9:00 Javanon White LSA ’09 East
10/5/19 9:00 LSA ’09 Central OSC White
10/5/19 11:00 Javanon Black OESA A
10/5/19 1:00 Javanon Red OESA B
10/5/19 3:00 OSC Shelby SCFC Lou U11B
10/6/19 9:00 SCFC Lou U11B LSA ’09 Central
10/6/19 11:00 SCFC Lou U11A LSA ’09 East
10/6/19 3:00 Falls City White OESA B
10/12/19 11:00 Javanon Black SIU Red
10/12/19 3:00 SCFC Lou U11B Javanon Red
10/12/19 11:00 Fern Creek Select Falls City Black
10/13/19 3:00 Fern Creek Select SCFC Lou U11B
10/19/19 10:00 OESA A KFJ B09 Navy
10/20/19 3:00 SIU Red LSA ’09 East
10/26/19 10:00 LSA ’09 East KFJ B09 Navy
10/26/19 3:00 OESA B Falls City Black

Our Sponsors

Caldwell Tanks